|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski |
19 |
Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Hetman Tykocin
|
H2H Krypnianka Krypno - Tur Bielsk Podlaski
|
- |
|
Krypnianka Krypno |
19 |
Krypnianka Krypno - MOSP Białystok
|
H2H Krypnianka Krypno - Tur Bielsk Podlaski
|
- |
|
Śniadowo |
19 |
MOSP Białystok - Śniadowo
|
H2H Śniadowo - Orlęta Czyżew
|
- |
|
Orlęta Czyżew |
18 |
Orlęta Czyżew - Warmia Grajewo
|
H2H Śniadowo - Orlęta Czyżew
|
- |
|
FK Minija |
7 |
FK Minija - FK Vilnius
|
H2H Traku FK - FK Minija
|
- |
|
|
Espanyol |
5 |
Espanyol - Albacete
|
H2H Espanyol - Real Oviedo
|
- |
|
Juventus |
5 |
Juventus - Fiorentina
|
H2H Bologna - Juventus
|
- |
|
NK Bravo |
5 |
NK Celje - NK Bravo
|
H2H Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
|
- |
|
Jeunesse Evolution |
5 |
AS Gosier - Jeunesse Evolution
|
H2H US Baie-Mahaut - Jeunesse Evolution
|
- |
|
Adelaide Comets |
4 |
Campbelltown City - Adelaide Comets
|
H2H Adelaide United - Adelaide Comets
|
- |
|
LA Galaxy |
4 |
Austin FC - LA Galaxy
|
H2H LA Galaxy - Houston Dynamo
|
- |
|
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC |
4 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Mes Shahr Babak
|
H2H Naft Masjed Soleyman FC - Saipa
|
- |
|
Santiago Wanderers |
4 |
Rangers - Santiago Wanderers
|
H2H Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
|
- |
|
University of Pretoria |
4 |
University of Pretoria - Magesi FC
|
H2H University of Pretoria - Baroka FC
|
- |
|
Chungbuk Cheongju FC |
4 |
Seongnam FC - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
|
H2H Jeonnam Dragons - Chungbuk Cheongju FC
|
- |
|
|
Moyale Barracks |
4 |
Moyale Barracks - CIVO United
|
H2H Moyale Barracks - Baka City
|
- |
|
USSK |
4 |
USSK - Loto Popo
|
H2H USSK - AS Cotonou
|
- |
|
Bofoakwe Tano |
4 |
Bofoakwe Tano - Aduana Stars
|
H2H Samartex - Bofoakwe Tano
|
- |
|
Ajax Cape Town |
3 |
Ajax Cape Town - Polokwane City
|
H2H Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs
|
- |
|
Al Karkh |
3 |
Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Karkh
|
H2H Al Karkh - Baghdad FC
|
- |
|
Al Minaa |
3 |
Erbil - Al Minaa
|
H2H Al Zawraa - Al Minaa
|
- |
|
Alanyaspor |
3 |
Alanyaspor - İstanbulspor
|
H2H Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor
|
- |
|
Bandari |
3 |
AFC Leopards - Bandari
|
H2H Bandari - Sofapaka
|
- |
|
Berazategui |
3 |
Berazategui - Claypole
|
H2H Berazategui - Centro Español
|
- |
|
Deportes Quindio |
3 |
Universitario Popayan - Deportes Quindio
|
H2H Cucuta - Deportes Quindio
|
- |
|
Deportivo Municipal |
3 |
Deportivo Municipal - Deportivo Coopsol
|
H2H Deportivo Municipal - Binacional
|
- |
|
Devonport City |
3 |
Riverside Olympic - Devonport City
|
H2H Clarence United - Devonport City
|
- |
|
East Riffa |
3 |
Al-Shabab - East Riffa
|
H2H East Riffa - Al Khalidiyah
|
- |
|
FC Wiltz 71 |
3 |
FC Wiltz 71 - FC Mondercange
|
H2H FC Wiltz 71 - F91 Dudelange
|
- |
|
FK Fyllingsdalen |
3 |
FK Fyllingsdalen - Mjoelner
|
H2H HamKam II - FK Fyllingsdalen
|
- |
|
Gjelleraasen |
3 |
Aalesund 2 - Gjelleraasen
|
H2H Skedsmo - Gjelleraasen
|
- |
|
Iraklis |
3 |
Iraklis - Aiolikos
|
H2H Iraklis - Kampaniakos Chalastra
|
- |
|
JS Kabylie |
3 |
Ben Aknoun - JS Kabylie
|
H2H JS Kabylie - JS Saoura
|
- |
|
JSM Laayoune |
3 |
KACM - JSM Laayoune
|
H2H JSM Laayoune - Chabab Atlas Khenifra
|
- |
|
Juventud Unida Universitario |
3 |
Ciudad de Bolivar - Juventud Unida Universitario
|
H2H Argentino Monte Maiz - Juventud Unida Universitario
|
- |
|
Kaizer Chiefs |
3 |
Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns FC
|
H2H Ajax Cape Town - Kaizer Chiefs
|
- |
|
Lamontville Golden Arrows |
3 |
Vasco da Gama - Lamontville Golden Arrows
|
H2H Thanda Royal Zulu - Lamontville Golden Arrows
|
- |
|
MCO Oujda |
3 |
MCO Oujda - Wydad Casablanca
|
H2H MCO Oujda - Khemis Zemamra
|
- |
|
Nairobi City Stars |
3 |
FC Talanta - Nairobi City Stars
|
H2H Nzoia United - Nairobi City Stars
|
- |
|
Nevezis |
3 |
Nevezis - Ekranas
|
H2H Nevezis - Neptunas Klaipeda
|
- |
|
Oita Trinita |
3 |
Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita
|
H2H Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi
|
- |
|
Polokwane City |
3 |
Ajax Cape Town - Polokwane City
|
H2H Polokwane City - TS Galaxy
|
- |
|
Real Frontera |
3 |
Deportivo Lara B - Real Frontera
|
H2H Trujillanos FC - Real Frontera
|
- |
|
Sansinena BB |
3 |
Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB
|
H2H Olimpo - Sansinena BB
|
- |
|
Santiago Morning |
3 |
Santiago Morning - Universidad de Concepcion
|
H2H Santiago Morning - Deportes Recoleta
|
- |
|
Sepahan |
3 |
Malavan - Sepahan
|
H2H Sepahan - Samasha Pakdasht
|
- |
|
Sturm Graz |
3 |
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz
|
H2H Sturm Graz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
|
- |
|
Torres |
3 |
Torres - Fermana
|
H2H TBC - Torres
|
- |
|
TuS Mechtersheim |
3 |
TuS Mechtersheim - Baumholder
|
H2H Alemannia Waldalgesheim - TuS Mechtersheim
|
- |
|
Victoriano Arenas |
3 |
Victoriano Arenas - Justo Jose de Urquiza
|
H2H Victoriano Arenas - Club Lujan
|
- |
|
Virtus Francavilla |
3 |
Audace Cerignola - Virtus Francavilla
|
H2H Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla
|
- |
|
Yantra |
3 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II - Yantra
|
H2H Yantra - Marek
|
- |
|
Zakho |
3 |
Zakho - Naft Al Junoob
|
H2H Al Najaf - Zakho
|
- |
|
Zalgiris Vilnius |
3 |
Zalgiris Vilnius - Dainava Alytus
|
H2H Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Kauno Zalgiris
|
- |
|
Dynamos |
3 |
Chegutu Pirates - Dynamos
|
H2H CAPS United - Dynamos
|
- |
|
Deportivo Garcilaso |
3 |
Cienciano - Deportivo Garcilaso
|
H2H Alianza Lima - Deportivo Garcilaso
|
- |
|
Servette U21 |
3 |
Servette U21 - Basel II
|
H2H Servette U21 - Young Boys II
|
- |
|
Village Superstars |
3 |
Village Superstars - Old Road Jets United
|
H2H Village Superstars - St. Peters
|
- |
|
St. Peters |
3 |
Trafalgar Southstars - St. Peters
|
H2H Village Superstars - St. Peters
|
- |
|
Al Sadaqa |
3 |
Al Ahli Benghazi - Al Sadaqa
|
H2H Al-Anwar - Al Sadaqa
|
- |
|
Al Riyadh |
3 |
Al Riyadh - Al Ahli
|
H2H Al Riyadh - Al Nassr FC
|
- |
|
San Antonio |
3 |
Leones del Norte - San Antonio
|
H2H Cuniburo - San Antonio
|
- |
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata |
3 |
Germinal - Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
H2H Club Cipolletti - Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
- |
|
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. |
3 |
Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. - Rostov II
|
H2H FC Alania Vladikavkaz II - Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht.
|
- |
|
AB Taarnby |
2 |
AB Taarnby - B 1908
|
H2H AB Taarnby - Ringsted
|
- |
|
AC Oulu |
2 |
Ilves - AC Oulu
|
H2H Haka - AC Oulu
|
- |
|
Al Hedood |
2 |
Al Hedood - Al Quwa Al Jawiya
|
H2H Al-Qasim - Al Hedood
|
- |
|
Andijon |
2 |
Andijon - Sogdiyona Jizzax
|
H2H Olympic - Andijon
|
- |
|
ASD Varesina |
2 |
Brusaporto - ASD Varesina
|
H2H Calvina - ASD Varesina
|
- |
|
Atlante |
2 |
Leones Negros - Atlante
|
H2H Atlante - Cancun FC
|
- |